newlogo2

About us | Tours | Hotels | Visa | Hajj & Umrah | Reservations

home
Contact us
Thailand

[China visa]
[Dubai visa]
[Singapore visa]
[Malaysia visa]
[Thailand visa]
[Hong Kong visa]
[Egypt visa]
[Vietnam visa]
[Indonesia visa]
[Uzbekistan visa]
[Russia visa]
[Bangladesh visa]


China Tours & Hotel
Dubai Tours & Hotel
Singapore Tours & Hotel
Malaysia Tours & Hotel
Thailand Tours & Hotel
Hong Kong Tours & Hotel
Egypt Tours & Hotel
Vietnam Tours & Hotel
Indonesia Tours Hotel
Uzbekistan Tours Hotel
Azerbaijan Tour & Hotel
Russia Tours Hotel

spoffer

Travel Insurance

Contact us For Hotel Booking

Click here for more details

 


 

    Thailand Tourist Visa Requirements

  • Passport
  • ID card copy
  • 3 Passport size photographs
  • Company letter head for visa request
  • National Tax Number Certificate / NTN (Photo copy)
  • Bank Statement of the last 6 months "Minimum balance required 100,000 per person. If the passengers are providing the bank statement of the company, they should provide a letter from the bank that he/she is the signing authority.
  • Copy of B form-Nadra-Computerized (incase of accompanying children)
  • Original Ticket (we will arrange for you)
  • Visa Application Form (we will arrange for you)
     
  • Visa Validity: 3 Month
  • Duration of Stay: 1 Month
  • Processing Time: 10 Working Days



embb1
Thailand thailand-

ROYAL THAI EMBASSY

House No. 23, Street 25
F-8/2, Islamabad, Pakistan
Phone: +92-51-2280909, +92-51-2280586
Fax: +92-51-2256730
Email: thaiemb@dslplus.net.pk
Website: www.mfa.go.th/web/1330.php?depid=231

Pakistan Embassy, Thailand
 

Chancery Address: Chancery: 31, Soi Nana Nua, Sukhumvit (3), Bangkok 10110.
Phone: +66 2 253 0288 & 89
Fax: +66 2 253 0290
email: parepbangkok@gmail.com

embb
[Home] [About us] [Tour Packages] [Hotel Bookings] [Reservations] [Visa Information] [Travel Insurance] [Hajj & Umrah] [Contact us]

© 2009 All Rights Reserved CCOL STAR HOLIDAYS